Template:Characterbox: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
Infobox created with infobox builder. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<infobox><title source="title"><default>{{PAGENAME}}</default></title><image source="image"/><header>Basic Info</header><data source="species"><label>Species</label></data><data source="gender"><label>Gender</label></data><data source="age"><label>Age</label></data><data source="height"><label>Height</label></data><data source="relatives"><label>Relatives</label></data><data source="faction"><label>Faction</label></data><header>Battle Info</header><data source="class"><label>Class</label></data><data source="element"><label>Element</label></data><data source="role"><label>Role</label></data></infobox> | <infobox><title source="title"><default>{{PAGENAME}}</default></title><image source="image"/><header>Basic Info</header><data source="species"><label>Species</label></data><data source="gender"><label>Gender</label></data><data source="age"><label>Age</label></data><data source="height"><label>Height</label></data><data source="relatives"><label>Relatives</label></data><data source="faction"><label>Faction</label></data><header>Battle Info</header><data source="class"><label>Class</label></data><data source="element"><label>Element</label></data><data source="role"><label>Role</label></data></infobox> | ||
<noinclude>{{documentation}} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Header text !! Header text | |||
|- | |||
| species || Character Species | |||
|- | |||
| gender || Character Gender | |||
|- | |||
| age || Character Age | |||
|- | |||
| height || Height, in cm | |||
|- | |||
| relatives || Family | |||
|- | |||
| faction || Political group character belongs to | |||
|- | |||
| class || Class | |||
|- | |||
| element || Elemental Attribute | |||
|- | |||
| role || Combat Role | |||
|} | |||
</noinclude> | |||
Revision as of 03:38, 6 August 2025
| Header text | Header text |
|---|---|
| species | Character Species |
| gender | Character Gender |
| age | Character Age |
| height | Height, in cm |
| relatives | Family |
| faction | Political group character belongs to |
| class | Class |
| element | Elemental Attribute |
| role | Combat Role |